OUTILS :

Élus et commissions

Conseil Municipal

conseil municipal
  • Maire  : Jean-Claude GUÉRIN 
  • 1ère adjointe  : Isabelle RAMBAUD
  • 2ème adjoint : Xavier FRANCOIS 
  • 3ème adjointe : Béatrice MOUCHARD
  • David LAGAY
  • Charlène GANNE
  • Ludovic PELLETIER
  • Maryline PIED
  • Samuel RAUX
  • Romane HORCHOLLE
  • William HACHON
  • Corinne MULLER
  • Jean-François BOURDIN
  • Magalie BEAUFORT
  • Sébastien REAULT

Commissions municipales

Président : Jean-Claude Guérin

 

  • Sécurité  : Isabelle Rambaud - Xavier François - Romane Horcholle - Jean-François Bourdin - Maryline Pied
  • Finances : Isabelle Rambaud - Béatrice Mouchard - David Lagay - William Hachon
  • Marché Public : Isabelle Rambaud - Xavier François - William Hachon - Magalie Beaufort
  • Urbanisme : Isabelle Rambaud - Xavier François - David Lagay - William Hachon
  • Environnement : Béatrice Mouchard - Maryline Pied

Présidente : Isabelle RAMBAUD

 

  • Économie Locale : Maryline Pied - Ludovic Pelletier - Corinne Muller - David Lagay
  • Solidarité : David Lagay - Charlène Ganne
  • Scolaire : Romane Horcholle - Charlène Ganne
  • Cantine : Jean-Claude Guérin - Maryline Pied - David Lagay
  • Cimetière : Magalie Beaufort - Corinne Muller

Président : Xavier FRANCOIS

 

  • Bâtiment : Sébastien Reault - Samuel Raux - William Hachon - Magalie Beaufort - Jean-François Bourdin - Charlène Ganne
  • Voirie : Sébastien Reault - Samuel Raux - William Hachon - Romane Horcholle - Jean-François Bourdin - Ludovic Pelletier
  • Complexe Sportif : Sébastien Reault - Samuel Raux - Magalie Beaufort - Jean-François Bourdin

 

 

 

Présidente : Béatrice MOUCHARD

 

  • Animation Culturelle et Sportive : Romane Horcholle - Corinne Muller - David Lagay
  • Communication - Information : Romane Horcholle - Jean-François Bourdin - Charlène Ganne

Autres organisations

  • CONSEIL DE LA VIE SOCIALE - MAISON DE RETRAITE
    Isabelle Rambaud - suppléante : Béatrice Mouchard
  • CONSEIL DE LA VIE SOCIALE - MAS ADAPEI
    David Lagay - suppléante : Isabelle Rambaud
  • SMVT (Syndicat Mixte de la Vallée du Thouet)
    Jean-Claude Guérin - suppléante : Maryline Pied
  • CLE SAGE du THOUET
    Jean-Claude Guérin - suppléant: Ludovic Pelletier
  • PAYS DE GÂTINE
    Jean-Claude Guérin - suppléante : Béatrice Mouchard
  • CNAS (Comité National d’Action Sociale)
    Délégué élu : David Lagay - Déléguée agent : Sabine Pepin
  • COMITÉ DE JUMELAGE
    Béatrice Mouchard - suppléante : Corinne Muller
  • CORRESPONDANT DÉFENSE
    Xavier François - suppléant : Jean-François Bourdin
  • SÉCURITÉ ROUTIÈRE / DÉLINQUANCE
    Romane Horcholle - suppléant : Xavier François